fb youtube instagram Spotify

Performance Schedule Stages

12.15 I friday

6:00pm Air for Ants
7:00pm Melinda May
8:00pm Luke Wesley
9:00pm Dirty Bird
10:00pm The Living Strange
11:00pm The Vibe Theory
12:00am MONKEYBITE
1:00am The Sleeping Tongues

12.15 I friday

8:30pm

Mike Errico Holiday Show

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Robbing Johnny

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:15pm Big Hands Rhythm & Blues Band
   
12:30am PaulMaddThang
   

12.15 I friday

7:00pm

Creative Apocalypse

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Dan Mills

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Tom Hamilton Acoustic Duo

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

 

12.16 I saturday

3:00pm Pete and the Stray Dogs
4:00pm Tim Barnicle
5:00pm Kristopher James
6:00pm Leo
7:00pm Robin Mitch Mitchell
8:00pm Luke Buck
9:00pm Stephen Babcock
10:00pm MICKY
11:00pm Quinn Devlin & The Bridge Street Kings
12:00am TheDye
1:00am Gabriel Morales

12.16 I saturday

11:00am Private Event
   
7:00pm

Chris Pureka

w/ The Harmaleighs

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:15pm

Nick DeLeo

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:15pm

Curtis & Reinhard

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:30pm

The Gold Magnolias

(Buy Tickets)

   

12.16 I saturday

7:00pm

Michelle Ross

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Tacoma Narrows

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

 

12.17 I sunday

3:00pm Echo Bloom
4:00pm Originire
5:00pm Lukka
6:00pm Courtney Swain
7:00pm Big Brutus
8:00pm Jason Myles Goss
9:00pm WYATT
10:00pm Michael Wagner
11:00pm Casimir & Shaken Child
12:00am Athron McCann

12.17 I sunday

7:00pm

This Is Not the Radio feat.

Ari Folman-Cohen

Debuting the Short Film: Day Drink

With Performances By:

Melissa Czarnik

Fife & Drom

Blue Steel

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

The Emergence Collective ft. Mara, Matthew Marsh, RAINA & Sylver Wallace

(Buy Tickets)

 

12.18 I monday

6:00pm TURNPIKE
7:00pm ZapOte
8:00pm Brad Standley
9:00pm Ryan Scott
10:00pm Michelle Willis
11:00pm Belle-Skinner
12:00am FUNTIME

12.18 I monday

7:00pm

Vicci Martinez

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Dear John: Robert Ellis and Courtney Hartman Perform The Songs of John Hartford

(Buy Tickets - Night 1 of 2)

   

 

12.19 I tuesday

6:00pm Danny Fishman
7:00pm Sarah Factor
8:00pm JCAM Country Band
9:00pm Sam Reider and Jorge Glem
10:00pm Michael Daves
11:00pm Blues on Tues: Hosted by Fife & Drom

12.19 I tuesday

6:00pm Private Event
   

12.19 I tuesday

7:00pm

Kathy Zimmer EP Release

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Dear John: Robert Ellis and Courtney Hartman Perform The Songs of John Hartford

(Buy Tickets - Night 2 of 2)

   
10:30pm

Travel Poems feat.

Eric Pan

Sebastian Chiriboga

Michael Feinberg

Grady Tesch

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

12.20 I wednesday

6:00pm Wind & the Why
7:00pm Owen Ross
8:00pm Liah Alonso
9:00pm Jeremy Beck
10:00pm Jenna Glick
11:00pm Lizzie and The Makers
12:00am Andrew McAuley

12.20 I wednesday

7:00pm

Cowboy Bob

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Red Wanting Blue and The Alternate Routes Quartet

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

12.21 I thursday

6:00pm Blue Iris
7:00pm Jenna Scott & The Tumbleweeds
8:00pm Abby Payne
9:00pm Skye Claire
10:00pm Aaron John
11:00pm Mel Bryant
12:00am Christopher Watson

12.21 I thursday

7:00pm

Erin Bowman

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

Andrew Mancilla

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:15pm

Brian Dunne

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:30pm Vince Azure
   
11:30pm Adam Minkoff plays Ennio Morricone (with Brian Drye, Todd Caldwell, Avi Bortnick, and Sean Dixon)
   

 

12.22 I friday

6:00pm Emma Shackelford
7:00pm Tom Wardle
8:00pm Paul Sforza
9:00pm Ben Grace
10:00pm The Wilkies
11:00pm The Drew Torres Trio
12:00am Great Blue
1:00am Robert Taylor Jr.

 

12.23 I saturday

3:00pm Alex English
4:00pm Rachel Eckroth
5:00pm Kojo Stone
6:00pm Chickabiddy
7:00pm Rachel Levitin
8:00pm Nicholas and Angelina
9:00pm Myra Flynn
10:00pm Phil Gammage
   

12.23 I saturday

10:00pm

Seb Isaac Band

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

12.24 I SUNday

CLOSED - HAPPY HOLIDAYS!
 
 
 

12.24 I SUNday

CLOSED - HAPPY HOLIDAYS!
 
 
 

12.24 I SUNday

CLOSED - HAPPY HOLIDAYS!
 
 
 

 

12.25 I MONday

CLOSED - HAPPY HOLIDAYS!
 
 
 

12.25 I monday

CLOSED - HAPPY HOLIDAYS!
 
 
 

12.25 I monday

CLOSED - HAPPY HOLIDAYS!
 
 
 

 

12.26 I TUESday

CLOSED - HAPPY HOLIDAYS!
 
 
 

12.26 I TUESday

CLOSED - HAPPY HOLIDAYS!
 
 
 

12.26 I TUESday

CLOSED - HAPPY HOLIDAYS!
 
 
 

 

12.27 I wednesday

6:00pm Hugh Pool, Keith Christopher and James Wormworth
7:00pm Chris Wills
8:00pm Sulko
11:00pm Brooks Hubbard
12:00am Lake Jons

12.27 I wednesday

7:00pm

Jessica Malone

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

The Backscratch Sessions feat. Akie Bermiss, Rebecca Haviland, Wes Hutchinson, & Martin Rivas

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

12.28 I thursday

6:00pm Tina and the Balance
7:00pm The Sturdy Souls
8:00pm David Rothschild
11:00pm Noelle Tannen
12:00am The Buffalo 24

12.28 I thursday

7:00pm

Tom Moran & Christa Gniadek

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Jak Lizard, Itamar

(Buy Tickets)

   

12.28 I thursday

7:00pm

Sebastian Janoski

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Nia from Orange Pekoe

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Billy Galewood (Bushwalla)

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

12.29 I friday

6:00pm MORGAN TRENI & The Landscapes
7:00pm BONOMO
8:00pm Joey Ray with Scott Reeves
9:00pm Zach Jones & the Tricky Bits
10:00pm Adam Moss
12:00pm David O'Neal
1:00am Carl Banks

12.29 I friday

7:00pm

An Evening of Louis Prima

Hosted by Paul Loren & Steven Salcedo

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

Macabre Americana

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:15pm

Emme

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:30pm NaNuchka Reunion Show
11:30pm Barika
   

12.29 I friday

7:00pm

Angel Ram

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Owen Danoff

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

The Ladybugs

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

12.30 I saturday

7:00pm

The Oshy Annas

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:15pm

Added Color

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:15pm

On The Sun

(Buy Tickets)

   

12.30 I saturday

7:00pm

Natalie Smith

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Paul Weinfield & Friends

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Chris Barron

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

12.31 I sunday

8:30pm

Lawrence

A Night of Throwback Covers!

w/ Scruffy Pearls & Raycee Jones

SOLD OUT

   

12.31 I sunday

   
   

 

01.01 I monday

CLOSED - HAPPY NEW YEAR!
 
 
 

01.01 I monday

CLOSED - HAPPY NEW YEAR!
 
 
 

01.01 I monday

CLOSED - HAPPY NEW YEAR!
 
 
 

 

01.02 I tuesday

6;00pm Dan Hartig
7:00pm Rowan
8:00pm Jake Pinto
9:00pm Kyle Shedrick & Amare Symoné
10:00pm Michael Daves
   

01.02 I tuesday

   
   

01.02 I tuesday

7:00pm

Gavin McNicholl

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

01.03 I wednesday

6:00pm Caves & Clouds
7:00pm Late Slip
8:00pm Grant Gordy
9:00pm Butch Phelps
10:00pm Theo Kandel
11:00pm nIMO & The Light
   

01.03 I wednesday

8:00pm Horace Bray
   
9:00pm

Addison

(Buy Tickets)

   

01.03 I wednesday

7:00pm

The Descant Trio

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Nikki Fernandez

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

01.04 I thursday

6:00pm Jeff Baker
7:00pm Scott Krokoff
8:00pm Sherman Ewing
9:00pm Drown Your Boots
10:00pm Bradman
11:00pm Kicking Sunrise
   

01.04 I thursday

8:00pm

Erin Willett

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm Mama Juke
   

01.04 I thursday

7:00pm

Ian Maksin

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Grace McLean

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Ethan Eubanks'

Detroit Grease w/ Todd Caldwell and Al Street

Organ grinding soul music from the 60's and 70’s

Rockwood 3, Above The Bar

(No Cover)

   
10:00pm

Elijah Fox/Linda Diaz

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

01.05 I friday

7:00pm GoodWolf
9:00pm Little Fools
10:00pm Kevin Daniel
11:00pm Natural Stranger
12:00am Snack Cat
   

01.05 I friday

7:00pm

CHARADE

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

The Lobbyists

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Jack & Honey

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm Gridline
   

01.05 I friday

7:00pm

Because Jewish Presents

The Friday Night Jam--Conversation with Sinkane

A Spiritual Meditation On Music And More

Led By Rabbi Dan Ain and Relix’s Mike Greenhaus

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Aviva Jaye

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:30pm

Jeff Taylor & Sean Kiely

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

01.06 I saturday

7:00pm

Bold Forbes

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:15pm

The Energy

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm Seasonal Beast
12:00am Night of the Living Funk
   

01.06 I saturday

7:00pm

Sarah Gargano, Alidade, Kelsey Hunter

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Mary Lorson

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

01.07 I sunday

3:00pm Alex Weksler
4:00pm Zach Russack
5:00pm Nate Fredrick
6:00pm Mines Falls
7:00pm Madison Douglas
   

01.07 I sunday

7:00pm

Bellehouse (8:00)

w/ For You The Moon (7:00)

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm Evan Tyor, Luke McGinnis and Friends
   

01.07 I sunday

   
   

 

01.08 I monday

7:00pm Andy Seagrave
8:00pm Brian Falduto
10:00pm Youngblood Songsara
11:00pm Planetary People
   

01.08 I monday

9:30pm

First Monday Bluegrass Jam hosted by Michael Daves

($5 Suggested Donation)

   

 

01.09 I tuesday

6:00pm Jane Bruce
7:00pm Cotter Hill
8:00pm

Alec Chambers

9:00pm Jean Lee
10:00pm Michael Daves
11:00pm Instant Treeline
   

01.09 I tuesday

7:00pm

Tom Grennan

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

Shawn and Jill

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Rae Me

(Buy Tickets)

   

01.09 I tuesday

7:00pm

On Your Radar feat. Diamond Hotel, Meghan Cary, Shawn Taylor - Hosted by John Platt from WFUV

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

01.10 I wednesday

6:00pm The Loud Soft Loud
7:00pm HEROINE
8:00pm Darryl Rahn
10:00pm Nathan Feler
11:00pm Shahar Mintz
   

01.10 I wednesday

7:00pm

Hey Monea (8:00), The Speedbumps (7:00)

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Todd Lewis Kramer

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm The Defectives
   

01.10 I wednesday

7:00pm

Katie Martucci

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Juliet Quick

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Josh Congress, Illicit Ghost

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

01.11 I thursday

7:00pm Deborah Cher
8:00pm Emily Danger
9:00pm The Ark
10:00pm Jack Martini
11:00pm Broke Royals
   

01.11 I thursday

7:00pm

Mod Society

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Grace McLean

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Ethan Eubanks'

Detroit Grease w/ Todd Caldwell and Al Street

Organ grinding soul music from the 60's and 70’s

Rockwood 3, Above The Bar

(No Cover)

   
10:00pm

Jesse Harris - Cosmo Instrumental Project

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

01.12 I friday

7:00pm Amira B
8:00pm Ramy Essam
10:00pm Skunkmello
11:00pm The Vice Rags
12:00pm Chevonne and the Fuzz
   

01.12 I friday

7:00pm

Louden Swain, Jason Manns

(Buy Tickets - Night 2 of 2)

(VIP ADD-ON - Sold Out)

   
9:30pm

Neyla Pekarek (of The Lumineers) performs selections from her original folk opera "Rattlesnake" at Rockwood Music Hall

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm

House of Waters (11:00), Banda Magda (12:00)

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

01.13 I saturday

4:00pm Pandafan
5:00pm B.R. Mackie
6:00pm Chris Paterno
7:00pm Small Talk
8:00pm David You
9:00pm Ransom Pier
11:00pm Durieux
12:00am The Brian Rigby Band
1:00am Balter Band

01.13 I saturday

8:30pm

The Contenders

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

ilusha ცინაძე

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

01.14 I SUNDAY

3:00pm Kane Balser
4:00pm Phil daRosa
5:00pm Sweet Lorainne
6:00pm Lije
10:00pm Scruffy Pearls
11:00pm Bonehart Flannigan
   

01.14 I SUNDAY

12:00pm

Mayers Consulting All-Ages Music Showcase

($10 Admission at Door)

   
7:00pm

Upstate Rubdown

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Club 47 at APAP

An Evening of Contemporary Americana

Stage 2 feat.

Caitlin Canty (8:30)

Slocan Ramblers (9:30)

Tom Rush (10:30)

Ben Caplan (11:30)

Stage 3 feat.

Special Guest (8:45 & 10:30)

Matt Nakoa (9:20 & 11:40)

Seth Glier (9:55 & 11:05)

(Buy Tickets)

   

01.14 I SUNDAY

5:00pm

Jenna Mammina & Rolf Sturm

(Buy Tickets)

   
7:00pm

Laila Biali

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Club 47 at APAP

An Evening of Contemporary Americana

Stage 2 feat.

Caitlin Canty (8:30)

Slocan Ramblers (9:30)

Tom Rush (10:30)

Ben Caplan (11:30)

Stage 3 feat.

Special Guest (8:45 & 10:30)

Matt Nakoa (9:20 & 11:40)

Seth Glier (9:55 & 11:05)

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

01.15 I monday

7:00pm FKAjazz Hybrid Trio
8:00pm Michael McGarril
10:00pm Zach Brock
11:00pm Colin Cannon
12:00am Hildegard

01.15 I monday

6:00pm

Making Movies (7:00)

w/ Kittel and Co (6:00)

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

Combo Chimbita, Ani Cordero, Nation Beat

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:30pm

Now vs. Now

(Buy Tickets)

   

01.15 I monday

7:00pm

Robin McKelle

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Kate Davis

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

01.16 I tuesday

6:00pm Jessie Litwin
7:00pm Charlie Rauh
8:00pm Melissa Lusk
10:00pm Michael Daves
   

 

01.17 I wednesday

6:00pm Corrie Mathias
7:00pm Something Else
8:00pm Jeff Jacobs Laser of Love
9:00pm Ellis Melillo
10:00pm Ra
11:00pm CALICO
   

 

01.18 I thursday

7:00pm

Hadar Noiberg & Chano Dominguez

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Grace McLean

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Ethan Eubanks'

Detroit Grease w/ Todd Caldwell and Al Street

Organ grinding soul music from the 60's and 70’s

Rockwood 3, Above The Bar

(No Cover)

   

 

01.19 I friday

7:00pm Schuyler Grant
11:00pm Alec Gaston
12:00am The Marauders
   

01.19 I friday

7:00pm

Suzanne Slair

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Denny Love

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

01.20 I saturday

3:00pm Isaac DaBom
4:00pm Ashtyn Barbaree
5:00pm Steve Mayone
6:00pm Reid Jenkins
7:00pm Brightwood Patriarch
8:00pm Shepapalooza (feat Bryan Dunn)
12:00am Satori Loser
   

01.20 I saturday

7:00pm

Spuyten Duyvil

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:15pm

Robbie Gil

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:30pm

Scott Sharrard

(Buy Tickets)

   

01.20 I saturday

7:00pm

Brendan O'Shea

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Hayley Reardon

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Phil Pickens

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

01.21 I sunday

4:00pm Lisa Bastoni
5:00pm NESCORA
6:00pm Jeremy Bass
7:00pm Stephanie Manns
8:00pm Juliet Garrett
9:00pm Maddy Ruff
   

01.21 I sunday

11:30am Private Event
   

01.21 I sunday

7:00pm

Delaney Parker

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

I, Alexander w/ Julian Cubillos

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

01.22 I monday

7:00pm Oh, Elis
8:00pm STORYTOWN
10:00pm Jesse Johnson
11:00pm Ally Mac Project
   

01.22 I monday

7:00pm

Elsa Nilsson + Jon Cowherd

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Kate Davis

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

Upcoming TICKETED EVENTs

 

January 23 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Noa Fort Album Release

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 25 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Syml

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 25 - 8:30pm - Stage 2

Jared & the Mill

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 25 - 10:00pm - Stage 2

The TM Street Band

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 26 - 11:00pm - Stage 2

The Boobies w/Lucy

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 27 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

The Nields

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 2 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Carl Culley

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 2 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Jared Saltiel

(Buy Tickets)

 
 

February 3 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Life in a Blender

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 8 - 10:30pm - Stage 2

CLAFFY feat. Antonio Madruga

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 9 - 9:30pm - Stage 2

Common Ground

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 10 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

LAUNDRY DAY

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 15 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Cris Jacobs Band

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 16 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Skye Claire

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 17 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

John Virag

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 17 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Whiskey Treaty

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 18 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Emma Frank

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 21 - 8:15pm - Stage 2

Jenna Nicholls

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 23 - 8:30pm - Stage 2

Robert Stevenson of A Silent Film

The All Good Things Tour

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 24 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Charlie Hunter Trio Featuring Silvana Estrada

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 27 - 9:15pm - Stage 2

El Mar

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 16 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Kevin Daniel

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 31 - 9:15pm - Stage 2

Bucky Hayes

(Buy Tickets)

 

April 12 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Anna Rose (8:00) & Andrea Nardello (7:00)

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 23 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Terry Radigan

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 23 - 9:00pm - Stage 3

Angela McCluskey

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 24 - 9:00pm - Stage 3

Richard X Bennett

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 25 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Jody Quine

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 25 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Grace McLean

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 25 - 9:00pm - Stage 3 Bar

Ethan Eubanks'

Detroit Grease w/ Todd Caldwell and Al Street

Organ grinding soul music from the 60's and 70’s

Rockwood 3, Above The Bar

(No Cover)

 

January 26 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Dheepa Chari

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 26 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Takenobu

(Sold Out - Early Show)

 

January 26 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Takenobu

(Buy Tickets - Late Show)

 

January 27 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Andrea Wittgens

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 28 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Takenobu

(Buy Tickets - Early Show)

 

January 28 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Takenobu

(Buy Tickets - Late Show)

 

January 28 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Pinkie Promise, Nich Mueller

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 29 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

New York Electric Piano

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 29 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Dodson and Mundy

w/ RighteousGIRLS (Gina Izzo, flute & Erika Dohi, piano)

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 29 - 10:30pm - Stage 3

Matthew Hartz and Friends

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 30 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Anna & Elizabeth

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 30 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

The Alonso-Giraudo-Merdinian Tango Trio

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 31 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

#WomenCrush Showcase feat. Dirty Bird, Cassandra Kubinski, The Rose Monarch

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 1 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

ARAS (Adrien Reju and Andy Stack)

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 1 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Kate Yeager

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 2 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Aimee Bayles

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 2 - 11:30pm - Stage 3

Japhlet Bire Attias (Chapman Stick) and Danny Wolf (Drums)

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 3 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Jeffrey Gaines

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 3 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Will Stratton

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 8 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Jess King

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 8 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Nathan Angelo

w/ Sam Burchfield

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 9 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

James Hall

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 9 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Because Jewish Presents

The Friday Night Jam--Conversation with Sir the Baptist

A Spiritual Meditation On Music And More

Led By Rabbi Dan Ain and Relix’s Mike Greenhaus

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 10 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Jason Darling

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 11 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Bruce T. Carroll

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 12 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Lindsay Dunphy

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 13 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Ameet Kamath

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 15 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Lauren O'Brien

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 16 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

SZLACHETKA

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 17 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Nick Africano

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 21 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Riley Etheridge Jr.

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 22 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Kerri Powers

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 23 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Tracy Bonham

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 28 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Emily Mure

w/ Letitia VanSant

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 2 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Abbie Gardner (of Red Molly)

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 3 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Christina Custode

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 9 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Everything Turned to Color

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 14 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Blake Morgan Residency (with special guest Chris Barron)

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 15 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

The Arcadian Wild

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 16 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Mike Herz

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 17 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Chris Kasper

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 22 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Irish Mythen

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 23 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

The Railsplitters

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 26 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Joy Askew

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 27 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

That 1 Guy

(Buy Tickets)

 

April 9 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

The Dunwells (Duo)

(Buy Tickets)

 

April 25 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Peppino D'Agostino

(Buy Tickets)

 

April 26 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Kirby Brown w/ The Welcome Wagon

(Buy Tickets)

 

May 11 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Everything Turned to Color

(Buy Tickets)

 

May 16 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Blake Morgan Residency - Season Finale

(Buy Tickets)

 

 

 

 

Mailing List