fb youtube instagram Spotify

Performance Schedule

Stages

12.05 I thursday

6:00pm Penelope
7:00pm Candace Devine
8:00pm NORTH
9:00pm The Jacks
10:00pm Tender Beats
11:00pm Nishül
12:00am r.O.T.i.

12.05 I thursday

7:00pm Paul Loren

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

The Harlem Line Band

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Huntertones Big Band - Residency Week 1

(Buy Tickets)

(Buy Three Show Pass)

   
11:30pm

GENTL'R

(No Cover)

   
   

12.05 I thursday

7:00pm

Dan Navarro

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Beckenstein-Brown

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Glenn Echo w/ Kira Hooks

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm-11:00pm

STAGE 3 BAR BALCONY

Ethan Eubanks'

Detroit Grease w/ Todd Caldwell and Al Street

Organ grinding soul music from the 60's and 70’s

(No Cover)

   

 

12.06 I friday

6:00pm Ally Nicholas
7:00pm Sgmaniak
8:00pm Bell Helium
9:00pm ĀJŌ
10:00pm Bindy
11:00pm Koogler
12:00am shockmop
1:00am Waiyu

12.06 I friday

7:00pm

Mackenzie Shivers & Jess Clinton

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:15pm

SunDub

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:15pm

The Gold Magnolias

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

12.06 I friday

7:00pm

Because Jewish Presents: The Friday Night Jam feat. Yula Beeri

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Ana Egge

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:30pm

Emily Claman

(SOLD OUT)

   
   

 

12.07 I saturday

3:00pm Leah Hinton
4:00pm Sarah Factor
5:00pm The Waxmelter
6:00pm Ryan Whitman
7:00pm Rachel Troublefield
8:00pm Charred Oak
9:00pm Rebecca Moreland
10:00pm Lucid Lip
11:00pm Council
12:00am Nautical Term
1:00am Laverge

12.07 I saturday

7:00pm

Alaina Castillo

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Eric Schenkman of Spin Doctors

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Al Holliday & The East Side Rhythm Band

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm

Aberdeen and Ghost Funk Orchestra

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

12.07 I saturday

4:00pm

(Buy Tickets)

   
7:00pm

Les Chauds Lapins

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Yonit Spiegelman

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Hannah Sumner

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:30pm

The Como Brothers

(Buy Tickets)
   
   

 

12.08 I sunday

3:00pm Mary Edwards
4:00pm Elle Baez
5:00pm maeve & quinn
6:00pm Whiskey Spillers
7:00pm Cynthia Sol
8:00pm VIVE
9:00pm Ty McKinnie
10:00pm Fine Lines Unlimited
11:00pm Sean O'Shea

12.08 I sunday

8:00pm

TUELO

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Edan Archer

(No Cover)

   

10:00pm

Thayer Sarrano

(No Cover)

   
   
   
   

12.08 I sunday

5:00pm

Concept Lab

(Buy Tickets)

   
7:00pm

Gretchen Peters

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Aimee Bayles

(Buy Tickets)

   
   
   

 

12.09 I monday

6:00pm Sandra Small
7:00pm Brett Cameron
8:00pm Mary Knapp & Toot Sweet
9:00pm bird.bird
10:00pm Kate K-S
11:00pm Chris McCarthy
12:00am Callaz

12.09 I monday

7:00pm

IMMANUEL by Melanie Penn w/ The Arcadian Wild

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Then There Were Two

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:30pm

Justin Oliver & Adam Pryor

(Buy Tickets)

   
   
   
   
   

 

12.10 I tuesday

6:00pm Hollie Hammel
7:00pm Alexandra James
8:00pm Kendra Chantelle
9:00pm Owen Danoff
10:00pm Michael Daves
11:00pm Sam Talmadge
12:00am Adrian Danon
   

12.10 I tuesday

7:15pm

Anna Tivel w/ Niall Connolly

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:15pm

Caterina J

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:15pm

Stop Thrust

(No Cover)

   
   
   

12.10 I tuesday

7:00pm

Luke Sellick

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Kate Yeager & Friends feat. Emma Jayne

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:30pm

EmiSunshine

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

 

12.11 I wednesday

6:00pm Sweetbreads
7:00pm Brenna Carroll
8:00pm Bo Riley
9:00pm Brad Byrd
10:00pm Peter Ayres
11:00pm Ethan Jano & The Hilltop Revival
12:00am Mercer Shavelson

12.11 I wednesday

CLOSED FOR PRIVATE EVENT
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

12.11 I wednesday

CLOSED FOR PRIVATE EVENT
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

12.12 I thursday

6:00pm Jungle Tooth
7:00pm Tobe Baer
8:00pm Scott Rocco
9:00pm BONOMO
10:00pm Krussia
11:00pm Safety Squad
12:00am Lemondrop

12.12 I thursday

7:15pm

Kate Voegele w/ Wakey Wakey

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Huntertones feat. Cory Wong,

Louis Cato, Melissa McMillan - Residency Week 2

(Buy Tickets)

(Buy Three Show Pass)

   
   
   
   

12.12 I thursday

7:00pm

Jason Bieler’s Holiday Extravaganza w/ Very Special Guests

(SOLD OUT)

   
8:30pm

Jason Bieler’s Holiday Extravaganza w/ Very Special Guests

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm-11:00pm

STAGE 3 BAR BALCONY

Ethan Eubanks'

Detroit Grease w/ Todd Caldwell and Al Street

Organ grinding soul music from the 60's and 70’s

(No Cover)

   
   

 

12.13 I friday

7:00pm

Emily Cavanagh

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

Peter Collins

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

Salcedo's Latin Soul

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm

GLOM

(No Cover)

   
12:00am

Waiting on Mongo

(No Cover)

   
   

12.13 I friday

7:00pm

Anya Marina

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:45pm

Rebecca Hart & the Wrong Band - Annual Holiday Show

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Dallin Applebaum & Beccs

(Buy Tickets)

   
   
   

 

12.14 I saturday

3:00pm Aubrey Toone and Jodi Valentin
4:00pm Chip Greene
5:00pm Frankie
6:00pm Martina San Diego
7:00pm Magic Toaster
8:00pm Stephen Babcock
9:00pm The Group Activity
10:00pm Shayna Blass
11:00pm Pennants
12:00am The Joint G.

12.14 I saturday

7:00pm

Mike Errico Holiday Show

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Erica Rabner

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

Every Flavor Weather Machine

(No Cover)

   
10:30pm

Greg Mayo Band Christmas Show

(No Cover)

   
11:30pm

Matt Krenz & The Divine

(No Cover)

   
12:30am

The Quickening

(No Cover)

   

12.14 I saturday

5:00pm

Ian Mellencamp

(Buy Tickets)

   
7:00pm

The Nields

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Tiffany Thompson & Jenn Bostic

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:30pm

Hills to Height

(Buy Tickets)

   
   
   

 

12.15 I sunday

3:00pm Kelli Bruno
4:00pm Matt Taelor
5:00pm RickoLus
6:00pm Dan Strauss
7:00pm Violette
8:00pm Eleanor Kaufman
9:00pm Jules Olson
10:00pm Kristen Estelle and the Heartstrings
12:00am Keith White

12.15 I sunday

3:30pm

Gowanus Music Club

($10 admission at the door)

   
8:00pm

Thrilldriver

(No Cover)

   
   
   
   

12.15 I sunday

5:00pm

Erene Mastrangeli

(Buy Tickets)

   
7:00pm

Martina Liviero

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Kelsey Hughen

(Buy Tickets)

   
   
   

 

12.16 I monday

6:00pm Lindsey Ferguson
7:00pm Michael Zaib
8:00pm Steph Jenkins
9:00pm Reid Jenkins
10:00pm Aaron Comess
11:00pm Jefrey Siler
   

12.16 I monday

7:00pm

WFUV On Your Radar Hosted by John Platt feat. Youth in a Roman Field, John John Brown, Marion Halliday

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Kill The Whale

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

 

12.17 I tuesday

6:00pm Maddi Ryan
7:00pm Ross Avant
9:00pm Colee James
10:00pm Michael Daves
11:00pm Lila Blue
   

12.17 I tuesday

7:00pm

The Jones Title

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

MIDLO w/ Special Guest Renata Baiocco

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:15pm

Running Lights - Live & Unplugged

(No Cover)

   
10:30pm

People of Earth

(No Cover)

   
   

12.17 I tuesday

7:00pm

Martina DaSilva & Dan Chmielinski - "A Very ChimyTina Christmas" Album Release Show

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Ray McGale X-Mas Show

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Jeff Jacobs & Jordan Siwek

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

 

12.18 I wednesday

6:00pm Blake Ruby
7:00pm Jukebox Saloon
8:00pm Happy Halliedays
9:00pm Lawrence Trailer
10:00pm Stephen Clair
11:00pm Ramiro Marziani
   

12.18 I wednesday

7:00pm

Emmrose

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Jeff Kazee

(SOLD OUT)

   
10:30pm

Elijah Mann

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

 

12.19 I thursday

6:00pm Mike McKenna Jr.
7:00pm Aaron James
8:00pm Bobby Hawk
9:00pm JSanti
10:00pm The Hell Yeah Babies
11:00pm Tate & Silas
   

12.19 I thursday

7:00pm

Scott Sharrard

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Luke Denison

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Huntertones - Residency Week 3

(Buy Tickets)

(Buy Three Show Pass)

   
   

12.19 I thursday

7:30pm

Dan Rodriguez - The All I Want for Christmas Is Whiskey Tour

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm-11:00pm

STAGE 3 BAR BALCONY

Ethan Eubanks'

Detroit Grease w/ Todd Caldwell and Al Street

Organ grinding soul music from the 60's and 70’s

(No Cover)

   

 

12.20 I Friday

6:00pm Dan Hartig
8:00pm Max Seidman
9:00pm Mike Tedesco
10:00pm Abbie Roper
11:00pm Ambrose Getz
12:00am Batter

12.20 I Friday

7:00pm

Chris Mardini

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Sirintip

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Top Queens

(No Cover)

   
11:15pm

Darren Skye and the Renaissance

(No Cover)

   
12:15am

Quarter Water

(No Cover)

   

12.20 I Friday

7:00pm

High Season

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Brielle Von Hugel

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Cassandra Nunez

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

 

12.21 I saturday

3:00pm X-Misses
4:00pm Alex English
5:00pm Audrey Hayes and Gracie Terzian
6:00pm Stefani Bondari
7:00pm Paul Sforza
8:00pm Eugene Tyler Band
9:00pm Kevin Daniel
10:00pm The Shrieks
11:00pm Patch Road
12:00am Clem Lo
1:00am Tyrannosaurus Sex

12.21 I saturday

6:00pm

Instant Bingo & The Naked Sun

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

John Virag

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Seasonal Beast

(No Cover)

   
10:00pm

On The Sun

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm

The Narrowbacks

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

12.21 I saturday

4:30pm

Morley feat. Meshell Ndegeocello, Chris Bruce, and Jack DeBoe

(Buy Tickets)

   
7:00pm

Spooky Ghost

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Kengchakaj Kengkarnka Album Release

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

 

12.22 I sunday

3:00pm Morrisania Band Project
4:00pm Emily Beck
5:00pm Marina Evans and Berna Baglioni
6:00pm Andrea Nardello
7:00pm Meaghan Farrell
8:00pm Noa Fort
9:00pm Paola Gladys
10:00pm Craig Greenberg Band
11:00pm Becoming
   
   

12.22 I sunday

8:00pm

Naiqui

(No Cover)

   
9:00pm

Brian Farrell

(No Cover)

   
   
   
   
   
   

12.22 I sunday

5:00pm

Big City Folk presents Fawn Segerson, Jackie Gage, Niall Connolly

(Buy Tickets)

   
7:30pm

Hannah Reimann

(Buy Tickets)

   
   
   
   

 

12.23 I monday

6:00pm Dana Carmel
7:00pm BABE
8:00pm CARELA
9:00pm Nelle Rose
10:00pm The Cranston Dean Band
   
   

12.23 I monday

7:00pm

Alec Castro

(No Cover)

   
   
   
   
   
   
   

12.23 I monday

7:00pm

Benjamin Sutin - A Hard Bop Hannukah

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Troy Cassar Daley

(Buy Tickets)

   
   
   

 

12.24 I TUESDAY

CLOSED FOR CHRISTMAS EVE
 
 
 
 
 
 

12.24 I TUESDAY

CLOSED FOR CHRISTMAS EVE
 
 
 
 
 
 

12.24 I TUESDAY

CLOSED FOR CHRISTMAS EVE
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

12.25 I wednesday

CLOSED FOR CHRISTMAS
 
 
 
 
 
 

12.25 I wednesday

CLOSED FOR CHRISTMAS
 
 
 
 
 
 

12.25 I wednesday

CLOSED FOR CHRISTMAS
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

12.26 I thursday

   
   
   
   
   
   
   

12.26 I thursday

8:30pm

Acute Inflections

(Buy Tickets)

   
   
   
   
   

 

12.27 I friday

6:00pm Small Chair
7:00pm The Corcoran Brothers Trio
8:00pm Hudson City Rats
10:00pm SAD
11:00pm Mantra Love
12:00am Bad Head
1:00am Northeast Traffic
   

12.27 I friday

11:00pm

Doctor Rick

(No Cover)

   
   
   
   
   
   

12.27 I friday

8:30pm

Erika Matsuo

(Buy Tickets)

   
   
   
   

 

12.28 I saturday

7:00pm

Zach Williams w/ Special Guest TBD

(Buy Tickets)

   
12:30am

CEG Presents: A Phish After-Party with The New Motif

(Buy Tickets)

   
   
   
   
   

12.28 I saturday

8:30pm

Paul Weinfield and Friends

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

J. Antonette

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

 

12.29 I sunday

3:00pm Kaylee Federmann
5:00pm Chris Avetta
6:00pm Gabe Merizalde
7:00pm Eric Tapper
8:00pm Mosa
9:00pm SKARLIT
10:00pm John Zdrojeski
   
   

12.29 I sunday

   
   
   
   
   

12.29 I sunday

5:00pm

Anna Oh

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Tali Rubinstein

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

 

12.30 I monday

6:00pm Macklin
7:00pm Anna Stine
8:00pm Alexis Myles
10:00pm Meghan Fitton
   
   
   

12.30 I monday

   
   
   
   
   

12.30 I monday

   
   
   
   
   

 

12.31 I tuesday

7:00pm The Royale Minks
8:00pm Jonny Parks Band
9:00pm Believe In Ghost!
10:00pm Emily and the Ideals
   
   
   

12.31 I tuesday

8:30pm

Sammy Rae & The Friends - New Year's Eve w/ Behaviorist and Will Leet

(Buy Tickets)

   
   
   

12.31 I tuesday

8:00pm

James Maddock & Friends - Early Show

(Buy Tickets)

(Buy Two Show Package)

   
10:00pm

James Maddock & Friends - Late Show

(Buy Tickets)

(Buy Two Show Package)

   
   

 

01.01 I wednesday

CLOSED FOR NEW YEARS DAY
 
 
 
 
 
 

01.01 I wednesday

CLOSED FOR NEW YEARS DAY
 
 
 
 
 
 

01.01 I wednesday

CLOSED FOR NEW YEARS DAY
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

01.02 I thursday

7:00pm Jessa
11:00pm The Phoenix Within
   
   
   
   

01.02 I thursday

11:00pm

Ernesto Hex

(No Cover)

   
   
   
   

01.02 I thursday

   
   
   
   
   
   

 

 

UPCOMING TICKETED EVENTS

 

 

January 4 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Kemp Harris

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 4 - 8:15pm - Stage 2

Danielle Parente

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 6 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Gon

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 8 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Almost July

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 8 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Thought Police

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 9 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

The Brilliance Presents Suite No. 2 The World Keeps Spinning: An Antidote to Modern Anxiet w/ Support TBD

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 9 - 9:15pm - Stage 2

Owen Danoff

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 10 - 8:30pm - Stage 2

Delfeayo Marsalis & The Uptown Jazz Orchestra

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 10 - 9:45pm - Stage 2

Pedrito Martinez

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 10 - 11:00pm - Stage 2

Salcedo's Latin Soul

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 11 - 9:30pm - Stage 2

Banda Magda

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 11 - 11:00pm - Stage 2

QuiQue Escamilla, Yasser Tejeda & Palotré

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 12 - 9:00pm - Stage 2

MuMu

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 16 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Kaylor & The Tin Cans

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 17 - 9:00pm - Stage 2

Newcomers Club

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 18 - 10:00pm - Stage 2

The Fritz

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 19 - 6:30pm - Stage 2

CEG Presents: Lazer Lloyd

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 19 - 9:00pm - Stage 2

Slavo Rican Assembly

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 20 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Joel Daniels + Arthur Lewis

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 21 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Kathryn Allison

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 21 - 8:15pm - Stage 3

Keren Abreu

(Buy Tickets)

 

Janaury 23 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

BLACKOUT NYC A Cappella

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 23 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Matt Siffert

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 23 - 9:15pm - Stage 2

Tucked In + Expert Lovers

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 24 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

PJ O'Connor

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 24 - 8:15pm - Stage 2

RC Andrés

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 25 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Caitlin Mahoney

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 31 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Nina Lee

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 6 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Clark Beckham: Light Year Tour

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 11 - 9:00pm - Stage 2

Francesca Blanchard

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 15 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Candyrat Guitar Night presents Alexandr Misko & Peter Ciluzzi

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 19 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Talisk

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 20 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Aubrey Johnson Album Release

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 21 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Raina Sokolov-Gonzalez

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 22 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Anavitória

(SOLD OUT)

 

March 23 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Anavitória

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 31 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Nessi Gomes

(Buy Tickets)

 

April 1 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

The Trouble Notes Superbloom US Tour

(Buy Tickets)

 

May 14 - 9:00pm - Stage 2

Rett Madison

(Buy Tickets)

 

May 15 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Edie Carey's "Live From New York" Reunion Show featuring Anne Heaton, Edie Carey, Teddy Goldstein and Andrew Kerr

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 3 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Dheepa Chari

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 3 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Eddy Marshall Birthday Show

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 4 - 5:00pm - Stage 3

Note to Self + The Vibrations

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 4 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Ben MIzrach Quartet

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 4 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Stephanie Manns & Matt Butler

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 5 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

An Intimate Evening With Daniel Levitin (This Is Your Brain on Music) and Friends

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 6 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Freddy Hall + Jenn Mundia

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 7 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Melinda May

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 8 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Chris Riffle

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 8 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Alexandr Misko

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 9 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Jayme Stone

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 10 - 9:00pm - Stage 3

Royal Wood w/ Tristan Clark

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 11 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Dori Freeman

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 11 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Jesse Valenzuela (of Gin Blossoms)

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 11 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Royal Wood

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 12 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Dave Meder & Scott Tixier Duo

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 12 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Laila Biali

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 12 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Jane Irving

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 13 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Henri Herbert

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 13 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Farah Siraj

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 15 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Liberation Era

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 16 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

HiGlass Productions presents: Petting Zoo (selections from a new rock musical)

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 16 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Elena Goddard

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 17 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Lauren Balthrop

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 17 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Stephan Marcellus

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 18 - 5:00pm - Stage 3

Alejandro Leston

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 18 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Bonfire Falls

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 18 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Brielle Von Hugel

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 18 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Adam Narimatsu

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 19 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Mary-Elaine Jenkins

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 20 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Jim Petrie

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 20 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Ren Geisick

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 21 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Jon Colman

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 21 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

The Soundshop's Third Anniversary Salon: Musical Inspirations feat. Shelley Thomas, Ibn Orator, Phoenixx

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 22 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

A. Renee

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 23 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Blake Morgan w/special guest Michelle Shocked

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 24 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Ben Stowers

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 25 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Megumi Yonezawa/Masa Kameguchi/Ken Kobayashi

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 25 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Will Stratton

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 26 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Brenda Earle Stokes

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 27 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Drew Gasparini and Friends

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 28 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Phil Faconti

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 30 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Evan Crommett

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 31 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Jess Clinton & Jen Cork

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 31 - 10:30pm - Stage 3

Fake Tapes & Alina Engibaryan

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 8 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Scatter The Atoms That Remain

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 14 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Mike Dillon Band feat. Jean-Paul Gaster

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 14 - 11:45pm - Stage 3

Mike Dillon Band feat. Jean-Paul Gaster

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 15 - 9:00pm - Stage 3

Brielle Von Hugel

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 19 - 9:00pm - Stage 3

Francesca Blanchard

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 20 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Goodnight Moonshine

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 21 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Rorie

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 24 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Drew Gasparini and Friends

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 13 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Andrea Wittgens

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 13 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Karen Bella

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 19 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Blake Morgan w/special guest Kelsey Warren of Blak Emoji

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 19 - 8:45pm - Stage 3

Kate Chaston

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 20 - 8:30pm- Stage 3

J.P. Cormier

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 21 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Eugene Tyler Band

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 28 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Adrianna Mateo

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 30 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Drew Gasparini and Friends

(Buy Tickets)

 

April 4 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Brooke Josephson

(Buy Tickets)

 

April 10 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

No Fuss And Feathers

(Buy Tickets)

 

April 24 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Peter Bavaro and Martin Rivas of Serious Pilgrim

(SOLD OUT)

 

April 27 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Drew Gasparini and Friends

(Buy Tickets)

 

May 14 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Blake Morgan w/special guest David Poe

(Buy Tickets)

 

May 25 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Drew Gasparini and Friends

(Buy Tickets)

 

June 29 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Drew Gasparini and Friends

(Buy Tickets)

 
 

 

 

   

MAILING LIST

* indicates required