fb youtube instagram Spotify

Performance Schedule Stages

11.16 I friday

6:00pm With Watson
7:00pm SUSAN SAID
8:00pm Cold Weather Company
9:00pm NORTH
10:00pm HTO
11:00pm The Reputations
12:00am Wyves
1:00am I am TIM

11.16 I friday

7:00pm

Freckle Legend

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:15pm

Come Together: An Evening With Eleanor Dubinsky and Contemporary Gospel Group Greg Stamper & Soul21

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Ruby Velle & The Soulphonics

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:15pm

Little Stranger, Pip The Pansy

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

11.16 I friday

7:00pm

Because Jewish Presents: A Conversation with Delicate Steve

A Spiritual Meditation on Music and More. Led by Rabbi Daniel Brenner and Relix’s Mike Greenhaus

NOTE: *Scott Rogowsky will no longer be part of this show, due to unexpected weather related travel issues*

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Ransom Pier

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Katie O'Connor

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

11.15 I thursday

6:00pm Satin Nickel
7:00pm Common Jack
8:00pm Andrew Smith
9:00pm Alison Shearer + Melissa McMillan
10:00pm

Dustin Paul w/Special Guest

Annamaria

11:00pm San Simón

11.15 I thursday

7:00pm

Cody Fry

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

Alba and the Mighty Lions

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Toebow

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

R.O.E.

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm

Mr Koo

(No Cover)

   

 

11.15 I thursday

7:00pm

Blake Morgan - Artist-In-Residence Concert Series (w/special guest Jamie Leonhart)

(SOLD OUT)

   
8:30pm

Emily Cavanagh

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Laura Jean Anderson

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm-11:00pm

STAGE 3 BAR BALCONY

Ethan Eubanks'

Detroit Grease w/ Todd Caldwell and Al Street

Organ grinding soul music from the 60's and 70’s

(No Cover)

   

 

11.14 I wednesday

7:00pm

Meg Williams

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

Tyler Ramsey

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:15pm

Julia Weldon

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:15pm

Todd Lewis Kramer

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:15pm

WT Newton

(No Cover)

   

 

11.14 I wednesday

7:00pm

As Is

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Sharon Goldman

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Jesse Fischer

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

11.13 I tuesday

6:00pm Cenny Ray
7:00pm Deanna Devore
8:00pm Sweet Little Bloodhound
9:00pm Maria Neckam
10:00pm Michael Daves
11:00pm Carl Banks

11.13 I tuesday

7:15pm

Neyla Pekarek (formerly of The Lumineers)

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:15pm

Lorraine Leckie & Her Demons

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:15pm

The Orange Constant

(No Cover)

   
11:15pm

Khondzi

(No Cover)

   

 

11.13 I tuesday

7:00pm

On Your Radar feat. Ed Romanoff, The Black Feathers, Cassandra House

(SOLD OUT)

   
10:00pm

Tinto frío

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

11.12 I monday

6:00pm Chuck Ramsey
7:00pm Seamstress
8:00pm Kathleen Galgano
9:00pm Ryan Scott
10:00pm Courtney McKenna
11:00pm Jessica Rose
12:00am Boo Riley

 

11.11 I sunday

3:00pm Stephanie Schecter
4:00pm Ren Geisick
5:00pm Remedy
6:00pm Molly Venter November Residency w/Special Guest Craig Akin
7:00pm Joshua Howard
8:00pm Brittany Brook & Co.
9:00pm Raina Sokolov-Gonzalez
10:00pm Rebecca Moreland
11:00pm Niu Raza
12:00am Mikki Hommel

11.11 I sunday

5:30pm

Annie Pichan

(Buy Tickets)

   
7:00pm

Terry Robb

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Covenhoven

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Marc Scibilia

(SOLD OUT)
   

 

11.10 I saturday

3:00pm Amelia Murray
4:00pm Helen Rose
5:00pm SAGE
6:00pm Kate Kelly
7:00pm Little Fools
8:00pm Rexford
9:00pm Lizzie and The Makers
10:00pm John David Pinto
11:00pm Talay
12:00am Take the Black

11.10 I saturday

6:00pm

Stellar Young, The Afternoon Edition

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

The Energy

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:45pm

The Mighty Pines

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:45pm

Luna Rose

(No Cover)

   
11:45pm

The Gold Magnolias

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

11.10 I saturday

5:00pm

Bella Rios

(Buy Tickets)

   
7:00pm

PROJECT Trio: The Studio!

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Bobby Hawk

(CANCELLED)

   
10:00pm

Kim Anderson

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm-12:00am

STAGE 3 BAR BALCONY

Oriental Guitar Trio - Amit Peled & The Castevets

(No Cover)
   

 

 

 

 

 

Mailing List