Rockwood Music Hall fb youtube instagram

Performance ScheduleStages

07.05 I SUNDAY

3:00pm Byron Rice
4:00pm Ben Welington
5:00pm Vienna D'Amato Hall
6:00pm Stephanie Chou / Octavia Romano
7:00pm The Yesberger Band
8:00pm Tara Terra
9:00pm Aviva Jaye
10:00pm AJ Smith
11:00pm Alastair Ottesen
12:00am Akie Bermiss/Adam Minkoff Trio

07.05 I SUNDAY

   
   

07.05 I SUNDAY

   
   

 

07.06 I MONDAY

7:00pm Caverns
8:00pm RyAN LiNK
9:15pm The New Students
10:15pm Yuto Miyazawa
11:15pm Rosechild
   

07.06 I MONDAY

7:30pm

Wishing on Stars (Amanda Sprecher & Robert Scalici)

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

First Monday Bluegrass Jam hosted by Michael Daves

(No Cover)

   

 

07.07 I TUESDAY

6:00pm Rosa Diaz
7:00pm Natali Castillo
8:00pm Tom Dimenna
9:00pm Sarah Lou Richards
10:00pm Michael Daves
11:00pm Ryan Foss
12:00am Keith Ward

07.07 I TUESDAY

7:00pm

The Mike + Ruthy Band CD Release Party w/ Special Guests Kristin Andreassen, Aoife O'Donovan, and more TBA!

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:15pm Conversing with Oceans
   

07.07 I TUESDAY

7:00pm

Elizabeth Hunter

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Geo Progulakis Trio + Special Guest

w/ Luca Rosenfeld (Bass), Zan Tetickovic (Drums)

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Alan Hampton Summer Duo Series w/ Doug Wamble

(Buy Tickets - Show 1 of 4)

   

 

07.08 I WEDNESDAY

5:00pm Private Event
   
8:30pm Jeff Fiorello, The Morning Sea, & Valerie Orth
11:00pm Banda Magda
12:00am New York Gypsy All Stars
   

07.08 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm

Chris Lind

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Rachael Sage

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Coyle Girelli & the Dukes

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.09 I THURSDAY

6:00pm Cleopatra Degher
7:00pm Nikki Talley
8:00pm Closer to Home
9:00pm Sami Stevens
10:00pm Aaron Pfeiffer Residency
11:00pm Nicole Zuraitis
12:00am Akie Bermiss

07.09 I THURSDAY

7:00pm

EmiSunshine

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:15pm The Bothers
9:00pm Slim Wray Album Release
10:00pm paris_monster
11:15pm The Brighton Beat
   

07.09 I THURSDAY

7:00pm

Jean Rohe & Shaina Taub

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Joshua Fletcher

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Craig Alan

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.10 I FRIDAY

5:00pm

Gowanus Music Club Presents: GMC Rock Camp Band Showcase

($10 Admission)

   
7:30pm

Charlie Parr Record Release

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm Jacob Jeffries Band
   
10:00pm

Twintapes

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm Bubonik Funk
12:00am Now vs. Now
   

07.10 I FRIDAY

8:30pm

Jenna Nicholls

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Kiernan McMullan

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.11 I SATURDAY

3:00pm Cintia Lund & Ates
4:00pm Laila Smith & Paul Bloom
5:00pm Liam Kyle Cahill
6:00pm Charlie Brennan
7:00pm Vista Hill
8:00pm Michael Wagner
9:00pm Ross Livermore Band
11:00pm THEDK
12:00am Evan Stanley
1:00am Oliver Oak

07.11 I SATURDAY

7:00pm

The Wooden Sky

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:15pm The Shackles
   
9:15pm

The Brothers Comatose

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm Billy Woodward
   

 

07.12 I SUNDAY

3:00pm Alex Fry
4:00pm Madeleine McMillan
5:00pm Holly & Evan Band
6:00pm Toot Sweet
7:00pm Jewel Thief
8:00pm Adam Moezinia
9:00pm We are the West
10:00pm Dragonwell
11:00pm Niall McCabe Band
12:00am Michael Eaton Quartet
   

07.12 I SUNDAY

8:00pm 2/3 Goat
9:00pm Emily Elbert
10:00pm Weather
   

07.12 I SUNDAY

7:00pm

Bongwool Lee

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Audrey Bernstein

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.13 I MONDAY

7:00pm

JOHNNYSWIM Live Recording Night #1

(Sold Out)

   

 

07.14 I TUESDAY

7:00pm

JOHNNYSWIM Live Recording Night #2

(Sold Out)

   
9:30pm The Last Royals
11:30pm US
   

07.14 I TUESDAY

7:00pm

On Your Radar feat. Flagship Romance, Jon Regen, Queen Esther - Hosted by John Platt from WFUV

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Alan Hampton Summer Duo Series w/ Derrick Hodge

(Buy Tickets - Show 2 of 4)

   

 

07.15 I WEDNESDAY

6:00pm Marlene Enright
7:00pm Jason Consolacion
8:00pm Gerard Smith
9:00pm Lindsey Luff
10:00pm Ian Mellencamp
11:00pm Silverteeth
12:00am Russell Elliot

07.15 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm Isadora
8:00pm Jim Keller & Friends
9:30pm Miss Velvet
   
10:30pm

Vein Melter

(Buy Tickets)

   

07.15 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm

Amy Fairchild

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Cindy Alexander

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

ORLY

(Buy TIckets)

   

 

07.16 I THURSDAY

6:00pm Romantic Funk
7:00pm Jenn Summers
8:00pm Joe Whyte
9:00pm As the Sparrow
10:00pm Aaron Pfeiffer Residency
11:00pm Paul Maddison
12:00am Akie Bermiss

07.16 I THURSDAY

7:00pm

Blake Whyte

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Angela McCluskey & Paul Cantelon

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.17 I FRIDAY

6:00pm GoldenOak
7:00pm Sara Curtin Album Release
8:00pm Wandering Downhome
9:00pm Clinton Curtis
11:00pm Goodbye Picasso
12:00am The Azalea Project
1:00am Half/Brother

 

07.18 I SATURDAY

3:00pm Pasquale Gee
4:00pm Aida Brandes
5:00pm Marina Evans
6:00pm Sol Liebeskind
7:00pm Warehouse Eyes
8:00pm Jessica Lee Wilkes
9:00pm The Bergamot
10:00pm Bryan Dunn
11:00pm The Visions
12:00am Jack Tell
1:00am Choose to Find

07.18 I SATURDAY

7:00pm Life in a Blender
8:30pm Earthquake Lights
10:30pm Among Savages
11:30pm Numasbala
12:30am Super Yamba Band
   

07.18 I SATURDAY

7:00pm

Eliot Lewis (of Hall & Oates)

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Chris Kasper

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Randy Edelman

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.19 I SUNDAY

3:00pm Heavy Leaves (Solo)
4:00pm Nora Ritchie
5:00pm Dana Osterling
6:00pm Marc Delgado
7:00pm Hiromi Suda
8:00pm Courtney Lee Adams Jr.
9:00pm Joanna Sternberg
10:00pm Mishti
11:00pm The Loose Canyons
   

07.19 I SUNDAY

   
   

 

07.20 I MONDAY

7:00pm Yoshino Nakahra Album Release
8:00pm Mariko
9:00pm Jeff Tuohy
10:00pm Stabwounds
   

07.20 I MONDAY

7:00pm

Wakey Wakey

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

David Clement, Jim Andralis

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.21 I TUESDAY

6:00pm Ben Clark
7:00pm Kaitlin Riegel
8:00pm Paul Sachs
9:00pm Zephaniah & the 18 Wheelers
10:00pm Michael Daves
11:00pm Revi Roza
12:00am Ivan Sandomire

07.21 I TUESDAY

7:00pm

Coleen Clark Collective

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:15pm Your Ex-Girlfriends
   
9:15pm

Kim Logan

(Buy Tickets)

   

07.21 I TUESDAY

7:00pm

Christiaan Smith-Kotlarek

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm Private Event
   
10:00pm

Alan Hampton Summer Duo Series w/ Becca Stevens

(Buy Tickets - Show 3 of 4)

   

 

07.22 I WEDNESDAY

6:00pm IVA
7:00pm Chris London
8:00pm Blow Up Hollywood
9:00pm Donovan Woods
10:00pm Evelyn Brown
11:00pm Wolkoff
12:00am Head Below Heart

 

07.23 I THURSDAY

6:00pm Jon Tomlinson
7:00pm Andrew Ousley
8:00pm Silvertone
9:00pm Alec Chambers
10:00pm Aaron Pfeiffer Residency
11:00pm Ula Ruth
12:00am Akie Bermiss

07.23 I THURSDAY

7:00pm

Mobile Steam Unit

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

Denny Love

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm Oh, Cassius!
10:00pm paris_monster
11:15pm The Ryan Scott Four
   

07.23 I THURSDAY

7:00pm

Peter Calo

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Hayward Williams

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Morley w/ Jon Cowherd (Piano) & more!

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.24 I FRIDAY

6:00pm Owen Danoff & Mike Squillante
7:00pm Chris Grace
8:00pm Maddy Ruff
9:00pm Mieka Pauley
10:00pm The Grape & the Grain
11:00pm Sam Rivers
12:00am The Shockwaves
1:00am Pericopes + 1

07.24 I FRIDAY

8:00pm Michael Blume
   
9:00pm

Kwame Binea Shakedown

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:15pm Downbeat Keys
11:15pm Johnny Showcase & The Lefty Lucy Cabaret
   

07.24 I FRIDAY

7:00pm

Sasha Papernik

(Buy Tickets)
   
10:00pm

Jake Klar

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.25 I SATURDAY

3:00pm Karlee Devito
4:00pm Kelsi Candelaria
5:00pm Hovey Otis
6:00pm Max Dvorak & Ryan Langlois
7:00pm FOREVERINMOTION
8:00pm Eugene Tyler Band
9:00pm NATALIE
10:00pm The Rotaries
11:00pm zerobridge
12:00am Maradeen
1:00am Mind Open

07.25 I SATURDAY

7:00pm

Aaron Lee Tasjan

w/ Lilly Hiatt

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm The Schooley Mountain Band
12:00am Jules & the Jinks
   

07.25 I SATURDAY

9:30pm

elaine k

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm

Planes on Paper

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.26 I SUNDAY

3:00pm Jimmy Nash
4:00pm The Chairman Dances
5:00pm Tiger Darrow
6:00pm Mackenzie Shivers
7:00pm Gianna Salvato
8:00pm Pete Sinjin
9:00pm Marantz, Jermyn, Wood
10:00pm Shannon Soderlund
11:00pm Maththew Anderson
12:00am Colin Cannon Quartet
   

07.26 I SUNDAY

3:00pm Private Event
   
7:00pm

Cole, Nakoa, and Treacher

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Justin Vivian Bond

(Buy Tickets - Show 2 of 3)

   

07.26 I SUNDAY

7:00pm

Gabriel Kahane & Rob Moose

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.27 I MONDAY

6:00pm Shira
7:00pm Michelle Wake
8:00pm Mark Preston & the Acoustic Travelers
9:00pm Reuben Chess
10:00pm Will Bernard
11:00pm Nate Wood
12:00am DancingScarecrowSages

07.27 I MONDAY

7:00pm

Rayland Baxter

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm Andrea Daly w/ Special Guest
10:30pm Aaron Comess & the Air Conditioned Gypsies
   

07.27 I MONDAY

9:00pm

Angela McCluskey & Paul Cantelon

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.28 I TUESDAY

6:00pm Adrienne Tooley
7:00pm Ward White
8:00pm BMI Acoustic Lounge
9:00pm Andrea Wright
10:00pm Michael Daves
11:00pm Elizabeth Wise
12:00am Svetlana & the Delancey Five

07.28 I TUESDAY

10:00pm

Alan Hampton Summer Duo Series w/ Meshell Ndegeocello

(Buy Tickets - Show 4 of 4)

   

 

07.29 I WEDNESDAY

6:00pm Kenner
7:00pm Michele Karmin
8:00pm Lindsey Luff
9:00pm ThatsMyCole
10:00pm Greg Smith Group
11:00pm The Liaisons
12:00am Dan White Trio

 

07.30 I THURSDAY

6:00pm Liz Brennan
7:00pm Jenn Summers
8:00pm Jennifer Hall
9:00pm Cooke Birthday Show
10:00pm Aaron Pfeiffer Residency
11:00pm Lions
12:00am Rony's Insomnia

07.30 I THURSDAY

8:00pm Ocean Carolina Record Release
   
9:00pm

Beecher's Fault

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm paris_monster
11:15pm Hard Nips
   

07.30 I THURSDAY

8:30pm

The Accidentals

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

The Cornell Brothers

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.31 I FRIDAY

6:00pm Zarni
7:00pm Katie Buchanan
8:00pm Chris Phillips
9:00pm Morto Vivo
10:00pm Parrot Dream
11:00pm Heavy Blonde
12:00am The Year Off
1:00am POPjazz!

07.31 I FRIDAY

7:00pm Ivy Beck & Neill
8:00pm

Sarah Tolar

   
9:15pm

Robbie Gil

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm

The Last Bandoleros EP Release

(Buy Tickets)

   
12:00am Every Flavor Weather Machine
   

07.31 I FRIDAY

7:00pm

Hiroya Tsukamoto

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Misha Piatigorsky's Sketchy Orkestra

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

David Poe

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:30pm

Ann Bond feat. Luther and the Missing Lynx (Julia Haltigan, David Luther, and Friends)

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.01 I SATURDAY

3:00pm Miriam Elhajli
4:00pm Julia Cole
5:00pm Hollywood Blanks
6:00pm Andrea DeJonge
7:00pm Jessy Tomsko
8:00pm Kristen Toedtman
9:00pm JackLucy
10:00pm Hunt for Hunter
11:00pm Foe Destroyer
   

08.01 I SATURDAY

10:00pm Bucky Hayes
11:00pm Dan & the Wildfire
12:00am Weekend Atlas
   

08.01 I SATURDAY

7:00pm

Nina Vidal

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Dwight & Nicole

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Rich O'Toole, Johnny Cooper

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.02 I SUNDAY

4:00pm Brendan Eprile
5:00pm Sarah Clanton
6:00pm Then There Were Two
7:00pm Cal Kehoe
8:00pm Sara Rachele
9:00pm Hayes Peebles
10:00pm Black Water Choir
11:00pm Oly Bird
12:00am Ashaki

08.02 I SUNDAY

7:00pm Dynamo
   
9:00pm

Justin Vivian Bond

(Buy Tickets - Show 3 of 3)

   

08.02 I SUNDAY

7:00pm

Jeff Campbell, Jamie Kent, Megan Slankard, Matthew Szlachetka (In The Round)

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Jeff Jacobs, Tam Lin

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.03 I MONDAY

7:00pm Leah Rich
9:00pm Looms
   

08.03 I MONDAY

8:00pm

Chico Pinheiro & Mike Moreno Duo

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

First Monday Bluegrass Jam hosted by Michael Daves

(No Cover)

   

 

08.04 I TUESDAY

7:00pm Bodies Be Rivers EP Release
8:00pm Daniel Feels
9:00pm Cat London
   

08.04 I TUESDAY

7:00pm

Christian Lopez Band

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Paul Freeman

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

Upcoming TICKETED EVENTS

 

August 7 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Derek Bishop

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 8 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Gian-Carla Tisera

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 8 - 10:30pm - Stage 2

Cory Henry & the Funk Apostles

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 13 - 8:30pm - Stage 2

Mount Holly w/ Darby™

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 14 - 9:30pm - Stage 2

Nat Osborn Band

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 18 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

The Black Lillies

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 20 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

The Revelers

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 21 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Adron

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 26 - 8:30pm - Stage 2

Laney Jones & the Spirits

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 27 - 7:30pm - Lincoln Center

Downtown Comes Uptown feat.

Morningsiders, Michael Daves, Animal Years, Kate Davis - Hosted by Rita Houston from WFUV

David Rubenstein Atrium at Lincoln Center

(No Cover - RSVP)

 

August 28 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Downtown Comes Uptown feat.

Morningsiders, Kate Davis

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 28 - 9:30pm - Stage 2

Downtown Comes Uptown feat.

Animal Years, Michael Daves

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 2 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Waiting for the Angel

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 17 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Farao

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 19 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

KOZM

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 25 - 8:45pm - Stage 2

Sam King

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 26 - 8:30pm - Stage 2

Judith Owen

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 26 - 10:00pm - Stage 2

Head for the Hills

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 1 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Ann-Mary Kay Album Release

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 3 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

An Evening with David Berkeley

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 10 - 8:15pm - Stage 2

David Ramirez

w/ Dylan LeBlanc

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 10 - 10:00pm - Stage 2

Tuelo & Her Cousins

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 19 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Shaina Taub

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 25 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

John McCutcheon

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 17 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

The von Trapps

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 5 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Bess McCrary

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 5 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Caitlin Canty

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 6 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Dheepa Chari

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 6 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

The Bluegrass Situation Presents:

MilkDrive

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 7 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Morgan Erina

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 7 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Levi Kreis

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 7 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Nick Africano

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 8 - 6:30pm - Stage 3

Matt Wheeler, Goodnight Blue Moon

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 8 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Tyler Stenson

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 8 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Carlos Calvo

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 9 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Jason Lindner

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 10 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Dara Sisterhen

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 11 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

The Leeway

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 12 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Matthew Connor

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 13 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Nick DeLeo

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 13 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Kill the Alarm (Acoustic)

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 14 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Cricket Tell the Weather

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 15 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Denise Reis

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 15 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Rice Cultivation Society

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 18 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Jesse Terry, Ryan Hobler

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 19 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

James Maddock & Friends

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 20 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Matt Woods

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 20 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

John Statz

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 21 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Luther Dickinson

(Buy Tickets - Night 1 of 3)

 

August 21 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

The Coyote Anderson Quartet

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 22 - 6:30pm - Stage 3

Allan Harris & the Cross That River Band

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 22 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Luther Dickinson

(Buy Tickets - Night 2 of 3)

 

August 22 - 10:30pm - Stage 3

Carla Bianco

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 23 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

The Stachel Quintet

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 23 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Luther Dickinson

(Buy Tickets - Night 3 of 3)

 

August 24 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Lisa Alma

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 24 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Gerald Edward, Sydney Price

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 26 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Hate Mail with Mehran Khaghani

(Buy Tickets - Show #3)

 

August 26 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

RighteousGIRLS

w/ JP Jofre

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 27 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Civil Brother

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 28 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Joshua Hatcher

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 29 - 9:30pm - Stage 3

James Maddock & Friends

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 3 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Redstack feat. Kate Schutt & Julian Lage

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 8 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Freddie Stevenson Record Release

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 10 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Edie Carey & Natalia Zukerman

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 10 - 9:15pm - Stage 3

Andrew Van Tassel

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 18 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Jake Canull

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 18 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Michael McDermott

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 19 - 6:30pm - Stage 3

Rebecca Loebe, Bettysoo

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 26 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Willie Watson

(Buy Tickets - Night 1 of 2)

 

September 27 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Willie Watson

(Buy Tickets - Night 2 of 2)

 

September 30 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Hate Mail with Mehran Khaghani

(Buy Tickets - Show #4)

 

September 30 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Emily Hearn

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 1 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Ali Carter Album Release

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 8 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Tom Brosseau

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 28 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

ERIK FRIEDLANDER'S OSCALYPSO - A Tribute to Oscar Pettiford

Erik Friedlander (cello), Michael Blake (saxophones), Trevor Dunn (bass), Michael Sarin (drums)

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 20 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Everything Turned to Color

(Buy Tickets)

 

 

 

 

Mailing List