fb youtube instagram Spotify

Performance Schedule Stages

06.29 I THURSDAY

6:00pm Isabella Rose
7:00pm Miles East
8:00pm John Schmitt
9:00pm Phene-X
10:00pm Suke Cerulo Band
11:00pm Hello Dollface
12:00am JORSCAN

06.29 I THURSDAY

7:00pm

Drew Sanderson

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Jann Klose

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Kwame Binea

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

06.30 I FRIDAY

6:00pm Shantell Martin
7:00pm SUM
8:00pm FloodWaves
9:00pm Madison McFerrin
10:00pm Lizzie and The Makers
11:00pm Bette Smith
12:00am Fredo
1:00am UnderGround Mantra

06.30 I FRIDAY

7:00pm

Audio Revival

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

Brian Dunne

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Raye Zaragoza

(Buy TIckets)

   
10:15pm

Kate Kay Es, Louis Cato

(Buy Tickets)

   
12:15am Dan Pugach Nonet

06.30 I FRIDAY

7:00pm

Vicki Kristina Barcelona

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

House of Waters TV

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Patafunk DJ Set @ Stage 3 Bar

(No Cover)

   
10:00pm

Nitzan Gavrieli Trio ft. Francisco Mela

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:30pm

Youth in a Roman Field (Late Night Sessions)

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.01 I SATURDAY

4:00pm James Ethan Clark
5:00pm Ramiro Franceschin Cuarteto
6:00pm Grayson Ty
7:00pm Jodi Valentin
8:00pm Autumn Nicholas
10:00pm The Selekt
11:00pm Aunt Ange
12:00am Karolina Rose
1:00am Rich Bomzer

07.01 I SATURDAY

7:00pm

Matthew Henry

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

David Poe

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

DJ Sally Jesse Raphael @ Stage 3 Bar

(No Cover)

   
10:00pm

ÊMIA, Zola

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:30pm

Fernando Madera

(No Cover)

   

 

07.02 I SUNDAY

3:00pm Octavia Romano
4:00pm John Theodore
5:00pm Songyi & Eugenia
6:00pm Meagan Hickman
7:00pm Sami Fitz
8:00pm Freedy Johnston
9:00pm Shlomo Franklin
10:00pm Elizabeth Hunter
12:00am Candice Reyes

07.02 I SUNDAY

8:30pm

July 2 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

The Mae Trio

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.03 I MONDAY

7:00pm

Chris Phillips (Solo)

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

First Monday Bluegrass Jam hosted by Michael Daves

($5 Suggested Donation)

   

 

07.04 I TUESDAY

CLOSED - HAPPY 4TH OF JULY!
 

07.04 I TUESDAY

CLOSED - HAPPY 4TH OF JULY!

 

07.04 I TUESDAY

CLOSED - HAPPY 4TH OF JULY!
 

 

07.05 I WEDNESDAY

6:00pm Alec Spiegelman
7:00pm Diana Zinni
8:00pm Liberation Era
9:00pm David Rothschild
10:00pm Charlie Brown's Teacher
11:00pm Colin Gilmore
12:00am r.O.T.i.

07.05 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm

Rebecca Hart

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

King Daniel

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm Dida
   
10:00pm

On The Sun

(Buy Tickets)

   

07.05 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm

Heather Robb

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Jocelyn Medina

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

LUECK

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.06 I THURSDAY

6:00pm Andy Palmer
7:00pm The Patchwork Fools
8:00pm Dudley Music
9:00pm Alec Gross
10:00pm Dan & the Wildfire
11:00pm Cole Collins
12:00am Dan Miraldi
   

 

07.07 I FRIDAY

7:00pm

Christine Allado

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Bold Forbes

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

The Boobies

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:30pm Scruffy Pearls
12:30am

Dry Reef

   

07.07 I FRIDAY

7:00pm

Morgan Reilly

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Erin and her Cello

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

KHASI DJ Set @ Stage 3 Bar

(No Cover)

   
10:00pm

Lukas Papenfusscline

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:30pm

Mae Capozzi

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.08 I SATURDAY

3:00pm Graham Norwood
4:00pm The Shy Birds
5:00pm Jay Miners
6:00pm Tory Silver
7:00pm Jackson Howard
8:00pm Steve Waitt
9:00pm Mieka Pauley
10:00pm The Artisanals
11:00pm Wali Sanga
12:00am Arc Waves
1:00am Fishes

07.08 I SATURDAY

9:00pm

Razor & Tie DJ Night @ Stage 3 Bar

(No Cover)

   
10:00pm

Adam Levy & Anthony da Costa "Neighbors" Album Release

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:30pm

Comedy at Rockwood

(RSVP)

   

 

07.09 I SUNDAY

3:00pm Amy Lennard
4:00pm Megan Burtt
5:00pm Preston Gunderson
6:00pm Tony Lehr of Family Three
7:00pm Honeybucket
8:00pm Bobby Hawk
9:00pm Raelee Nikole
10:00pm Emme Woods
11:00pm Hanging Hearts
   

07.09 I SUNDAY

7:00pm

Isamu McGregor

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Eliot Lewis (of Hall & Oates)

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Dayna Kurtz

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.10 I MONDAY

7:00pm

Adam Narimatsu

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

HipStory

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.11 I Tuesday

6:00pm Chloe Lilac
8:00pm SIRINTIP
9:00pm Chickabiddy
10:00pm Michael Daves
11:00pm Ariah &
12:00am Eddy Marshall Band
   

07.11 I Tuesday

8:00pm

Wild Rivers

w/ Kiyo Cato

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:15pm

Kaylyn Marie & The Wildlings

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:15pm

Jerome Bell

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:15pm Harrison B
   

07.11 I Tuesday

7:00pm

On Your Radar feat. Cricket Blue, Lisa Bastoni, and Korby Lenker - Hosted by John Platt from WFUV

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.12 I WEDNESDAY

6:00pm Mary Bragg
7:00pm Pete Ayres
8:00pm Heather Kropf
9:00pm Caitlin Mahoney
10:00pm JSWISS Presents: The Lab
11:00pm Sophia Urista
12:00am Covey

07.12 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm

My Bubba

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

Young Mister

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

Ryan Star

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm Ula Ruth
   

07.12 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm

Wes Hutchinson

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Sam Bisbee

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Janet LaBelle

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.13 I THURSDAY

6:00pm Emma Kate
7:00pm Jordan DePaul
8:00pm The Senators
9:00pm 5j Barrow
11:00pm Brandon Diaz 'N Soul
12:00am Light Warriors
   

 

07.14 I FRIDAY

5:00pm Gowanus Music Club
   
7:00pm

Life in a Blender

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Tyler Hilton

(Buy Tickets)

   
12:00am Champney Street
   

07.14 I FRIDAY

7:00pm

Bob Oxblood Group

w/ Charles Havira

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Ben Rabb

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:30pm

The Academy Blues Project (Acoustic)

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Monk-One (NYCT, Wax Poetics) DJ Set @ Stage 3 Bar

(No Cover)

   

 

07.15 I SATURDAY

7:00pm

Ashley Noel Jones

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Drew Gasparini & Chloe George Live

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Gammavibe DJ Set @ Stage 3 Bar

(No Cover)

   
10:00pm

Mike Mains, JD Eicher

(Buy Tickets)

   
12:15am Sharif and Louis of Looms
   

 

07.16 I SUNDAY

7:00pm

SoulGlo Orchestra

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

Kit Benz

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm Silvina Moreno
   

07.16 I SUNDAY

7:00pm

Joelle Lurie Trio

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Pablo Reyes Trio

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.17 I MONDAY

7:00pm

Lucia Tacchetti

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

Hidden Hospitals

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

LEVEL5

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm Josh Dion
11:00pm Up and Orange
   

07.17 I MONDAY

7:00pm

Carrie Welling

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Max Hatt / Edda Glass with Alec Spiegelman (of Cuddle Magic)

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:30pm

Emma Frank

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.18 I Tuesday

8:15pm

Jade Bird

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

Grisman, Leslie, Hargreaves and Smith

(Buy Tickets)

   

07.18 I Tuesday

7:00pm

Rachelle Garniez

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

RAHBI

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.19 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm

Will Mackie-Jenkins

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Jason Darling

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.20 I THURSDAY

6:00pm Raven Katz
7:00pm Jenn Summers
8:00pm ESS SEE
11:00pm Morningbird
12:00am The Welts

07.20 I THURSDAY

10:00pm

Sophie Auster

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm The Clubs
   

07.20 I THURSDAY

7:00pm

Nicole Hale

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Peter Calo

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Arian Saleh

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.21 I FRIDAY

6:00pm St. Eloise
7:00pm Duchess Rising
8:00pm The Massolits
9:00pm Brother Brothers
10:00pm Mosa
11:00pm BONOMO
12:00am Dane Galloway
1:00am Fin Zipper

07.21 I FRIDAY

7:00pm

Jason Shand

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Denny Love

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:15pm

Regret the Hour

(Buy Tickets)

   
12:30am Vinyl Soul
   

07.21 I FRIDAY

7:00pm

Spuyten Duyvil

w/ Deer Scout

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Erin and her Cello

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Matt Cusson

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.22 I SATURDAY

7:00pm

Madisons

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

J'Sun

(Buy TIckets)

   
9:00pm

The Steppin Stones

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm Miss Velvet and The Blue Wolf
12:00am Barika: Post-Phish Show
   

07.22 I SATURDAY

8:30pm

Break Out The Crazy

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

DJ Sally Jesse Raphael @ Stage 3 Bar

(No Cover)

   
10:00pm

Linus Hablot

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.23 I SUNDAY

8:00pm

Sandaraa

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm

Blues In Space

   

 

07.24 I MONDAY

8:30pm

Beta Play

(Buy Tickets)

   

07.24 I MONDAY

7:00pm

Desmond White

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Porter Block w/ Luke Wesley

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.25 I Tuesday

6:00pm Juan M. Soria
7:00pm Bill Steely
8:00pm BMI Acoustic Lounge
9:00pm Chickabiddy
10:00pm Michael Daves
11:00pm Tim Barnicle
12:00am The Icebergs

07.25 I Tuesday

7:00pm

Honey West

(Buy Tickets)

   

07.25 I Tuesday

8:30pm

The 9 Songwriter Series

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.26 I WEDNESDAY

8:15pm

Peter Himmelman

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

Addi & Jacq

(Buy Tickets)

   

07.26 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm

Wes Hutchinson

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Matt The Electrician

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.27 I THURSDAY

6:00pm Rick Carter
7:00pm Brittany Brook
8:00pm Civil Brother
9:00pm Phene-X
10:00pm Snack Cat
11:00pm The Devyl Nellys
12:00am Jerusa Funk

07.27 I THURSDAY

7:00pm

Youngster

(Buy Tickets)

 
     
8:00pm

Steelism

(Buy Tickets)

 
     
9:00pm

Arjun, IMUNURI, MAZ (of Snarky Puppy), Dirk Quinn Band

(Buy Tickets)

 
     

07.27 I THURSDAY

7:00pm

Brother Roy

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Andrew Van Tassel

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Jillette Johnson

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.28 I FRIDAY

6:00pm THE ROSEWOOD GIRL
7:00pm Sarah McGowan
8:00pm Gustaf
9:00pm A Valley Son
10:00pm Blacktop Daisy
11:00pm Bryan Dunn
12:00am The Come On
   

07.28 I FRIDAY

5:00pm Gowanus Music Club
   
7:00pm

Brett Benowitz

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

Katie Costello

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Sir Cadian Rhythm

(Buy Tickets)

   
12:00am K Sloan
   

07.28 I FRIDAY

7:00pm

Miwa Gemini

(Buy Tickets)

 

     
8:30pm

House of Waters TV

(Buy Tickets)

 
     
9:00pm

DJ Mon Amie @ Stage 3 Bar

(No Cover)

 
     
10:00pm

Frank Bell

(Buy Tickets)

 
     
11:30pm

Jacinta Clusellas + Luz Pinos

(Buy Tickets)

 
 

 

 

 

07.29 I SATURDAY

7:00pm

Joon

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

Hegazy

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:15pm

Allie, Bess, and Hannah Sing

(Buy Tickets)

   

07.29 I SATURDAY

7:00pm

AS IS featuring Alan & Stacey Schulman

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

ilusha ცინაძე

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Awesomesauce DJ Set @ Stage 3 Bar

(No Cover)

   
10:00pm

Danielle Friedman

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.30 I SUNDAY

3:00pm Corbét
4:00pm Kaydi Johnson
5:00pm Aviva Jaye
6:00pm Ray Cashman
7:00pm Jessi Mason
8:00pm Will Stratton
9:00pm Martina Fiserova
10:00pm Wayne Tucker and The Bad Motha's
11:00pm Zoo Berries
12:00am JORSCAN

07.30 I SUNDAY

 

 

   

07.30 I SUNDAY

7:00pm

Eden Bareket

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

B-Side Productions Presents: Madeline Fansler "Get Over it" The Music of The Eagles

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Grace McLean

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.31 I MONDAY

6:00pm Swerling
7:00pm Anne Cowherd
8:00pm Zach Brock
9:00pm Ryan Scott
10:00pm Michelle Willis
11:00pm Future Prospect
12:00am Dred Scott Trio

07.31 I MONDAY

7:00pm

Spheric Sound Unit

(Buy TIckets)

   
8:30pm

Hyungjin Choi

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.01 I Tuesday

7:00pm Cailin
8:00pm Tom DiCarlo
9:00pm Zephaniah O'Hair
10:00pm Michael Daves
11:00pm THE HOLLOWS

08.01 I Tuesday

7:00pm

Elliott Murphy

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

FORQ

(Buy Tickets)

   

08.01 I Tuesday

7:00pm

Uta Habbig

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.02 I WEDNESDAY

6:00pm Sam Fredric
7:00pm Brad Byrd
8:00pm Sarah Factor
9:00pm Veronika Jokel
10:00pm Ravens and Chimes
11:00pm Mike Dautner

08.02 I WEDNESDAY

   
   

08.02 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm

Lucy Isabel

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

East Love

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.03 I THURSDAY

6:00pm Ryan Chernin
7:00pm Madison Douglas
8:00pm thoughtdream
10:00pm Soggy Po' Boys
11:00pm Evan Felts 
   

08.03 I THURSDAY

7:00pm

PUBLIC

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

Sarah Jaffe

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Kingship

(Buy Tickets)

   

08.03 I THURSDAY

7:00pm

Kenny Shanker

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Frances Luke Accord

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.04 I FRIDAY

6:00pm Emma Shackelford
7:00pm George Woods & ThatOneEyedKid
8:00pm Evelyn Brown
9:00pm Kevin Daniel
10:00pm From Earth
11:00pm SHENZI
12:00am City In The Clouds
   

08.04 I FRIDAY

   
   

08.04 I FRIDAY

8:30pm

Erin and her Cello

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

KHASI DJ Set @ Stage 3 Bar

(No Cover)

   

 

Upcoming TICKETED EVENTs

 

August 5 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

John Virag

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 7 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

"Once" Reunion Jam featuring: Matt DeAngelis (Waitress, Hair), Brandon Ellis (Company, Once, Bandstand), Erica Swindell (Once), Joe Carroll (Once, Cinderella, Bandstand)

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 8 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Oh Pep!

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 8 - 8:30pm - Stage 2

Distant Cousins

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 9 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Fort Vine

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 9 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Maelyn

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 9 - 9:00pm - Stage 2

Brandi & the Alexanders, On The Sun

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 10 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Keith Ward

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 12 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Nathan Angelo Album Release Show

w/ Matt Simons

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 12 - 9:00pm - Stage 2

Kyle Lacy Album Release

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 13 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Taylor Phelan

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 13 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Mike Borgia

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 14 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

The Reverend Shawn Amos

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 14 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Your Ex-Girlfriends

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 15 - 9:30pm - Stage 2

The War and Treaty

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 15 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Paula Boggs Band

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 16 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Southern Avenue

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 16 - 9:00pm - Stage 2

Carl Culley

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 17 - 10:00pm - Stage 2

Shareef Keyes & The Groove, Braxton Cook

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 19 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Sammy Rae

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 20 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Cain

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 21 - 9:00pm - Stage 2

Youth In A Roman Field

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 23 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

The Chordaes, Brave Giant

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 23 - 10:00pm - Stage 2

On The Sun

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 24 - 9:00pm - Stage 2

JSWISS Presents: The Lab

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 25 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Hide & Seek

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 25 - 10:00pm - Stage 2

The Currys

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 28 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Lyons and Pakchar

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 29 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Alexis Babini

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 29 - 9:00pm - Stage 2

The Sweeplings

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 30 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Michael McGarrill

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 30 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Lilly Hiatt

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 9 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Aubrey Logan

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 9 - 9:15pm - Stage 2

The Novel Ideas

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 12 - 9:30pm - Stage 2

Birdtalker

w/ Becca Mancari

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 13 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Matt Mays

w/ TBD

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 13 - 9:30pm - Stage 2

Dada 25th Anniversary

w/ The Trews

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 15 - 9:30pm - Stage 2

David Ryan Harris

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 16 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Sunny Sweeney

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 21 - 8:15pm - Stage 2

Emily Mure Record Release

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 29 - 8:15pm - Stage 2

IndoSoul by Karthick Iyer

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 30 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Static and Surrender

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 20 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Lewis Watson

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 6 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Dotan

w/ TBD

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 5 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Trap Kit: A Northern Plain Formal Folk Experience

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 5 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Tabi

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 5 - 9:00pm - Stage 3 Bar

DJ jose__tyson @ Stage 3 Bar

(No Cover)

 

August 7 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Francesco Geminiani Colorsound 4et

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 8 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Adam Narimatsu

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 9 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Wes Hutchinson

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 10 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

William Wild

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 11 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Robyn Ludwick

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 11 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Common Jack

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 11 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Mike Younger

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 12 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Bella Hardy

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 12 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Jon Snell Quintet

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 13 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Goran Ivanovic Trio

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 14 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Joelle Lurie and Matt Cusson

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 14 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Emma Frank

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 16 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Jason Myles Goss

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 16 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Kavita Shah

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 17 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

The Colleen Clark Collective

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 18 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Spooky Ghost

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 18 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Erin and her Cello

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 18 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Molly Tuttle

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 20 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Grace McLean

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 20 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Orly Bendavid and the Mona Dahls, Matthew Davies

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 22 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

The 9 Songwriter Series

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 23 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Wes Hutchinson

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 23 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Rosemere Road

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 23 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Scroggins & Rose

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 24 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Pandafan

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 24 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Nat Osborn

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 24 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Kyle Cox

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 25 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

House of Waters TV

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 25 - 9:00pm - Stage 3 Bar

DJ Mon Amie @ Stage 3 Bar

(No Cover)

 

August 26 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

The Young Folk

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 26 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Frank Bell

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 27 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Sarah Hollins

(Buy Tickets)

August 27 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

A Human Named David

(Buy Tickets)

August 29 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Deicont | Philips Collective

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 29 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Mairead

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 30 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Roxy Coss

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 2 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Noah Guthrie

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 12 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Edison

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 18 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Joelle Lurie Trio

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 19 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Cynthia Lin

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 20 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Blake Morgan

w/ Jesse Harris

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 20 - 8:45pm - Stage 3

Diana Chittester

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 22 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Hey Monea

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 28 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

House of Waters TV

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 12 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Cindy Alexander

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 19 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Alex Nackman - Record Release Party

w/ Keith Ward

(Buy TIckets)

 

October 28 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Paul Pfau

(Buy Tickets)

 

 

 

 

Mailing List